English (Finance)
income sensitivity
OBS: income sensitivity : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
sensibilité-revenu [feminine noun]; sensibilité au revenu [feminine noun]
OBS: sensibilité-revenu; sensibilité au revenu : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.