English (Taxation)
refundable dividend tax on hand [correct]; RDTOH [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Act, section 129(3).
French (Fiscalité)
impôt en main remboursable au titre de dividendes [correct, masculine noun]; IMRTD [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, article 129(3).