English (Taxation; Property Law (civil law); Forestry Operations)
timber resource property [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Act, S. 13(21)(d. 1).
French (Fiscalité; Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil); Exploitation forestière)
avoir forestier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 13(21)(d.1).