English (Taxation; Investment)
non-qualified investment [correct]
OBS: (of a trust)
OBS: Source :Income Tax Act, S. 204(d).
French (Fiscalité; Investissements et placements)
placement non admissible [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 204(d).