English (Taxation)
foreign income [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Act, S. 127. 54(1).
French (Fiscalité)
revenu étranger [correct, masculine noun]; revenu de source étrangère [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 127.54(1).
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
ingreso procedente del extranjero [masculine noun]