English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Taxation)
related segregated fund trust [correct]; segregated fund trust [correct]; insurance segregated fund trust [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Act, S. 138. 1(1)(a).
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Fiscalité)
fiducie créée à l'égard du fonds réservé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 138.1(1)(a).