English (Labour and Employment)
income spread
OBS: income spread : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
éventail des revenus [masculine noun]
OBS: éventail des revenus : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.