English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
farm income stabilization insurance scheme [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
régime d'assurance-stabilisation des revenus agricoles [correct, masculine noun]