English (Labour and Employment)
income standard
OBS: income standard : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
revenu de référence [masculine noun]
OBS: revenu de référence : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.