English (Financial Accounting)
consolidated income statement [correct]
DEF: A statement combining the income statements of two associated enterprises as a single economic unit.
French (Comptabilité générale)
compte de résultats consolidé [masculine noun]; résultats consolidés [masculine noun]; état d'ensemble des revenus [masculine noun]; état des pertes et profits consolidé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad general)
estado consolidado de ingresos y gastos [masculine noun]