English (Accounting)
statement of income, expenditures, asset and liabilities
OBS: UNITAR [United Nations Institute for Training and Research]. Statement adopted by the Board of Auditors.
French (Comptabilité)
état consolidé des recettes, des dépenses, de l'actif et du passif [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
estado consolidado de ingresos y gastos y del activo y pasivo [masculine noun]