English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
statement of income [correct]; income statement [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
état du revenu [correct, masculine noun]; relevé des gains [correct, masculine noun]; déclaration du revenu [correct, feminine noun]