English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
GIS renewal account
OBS: GIS/SPA-CPP.
OBS: GIS : Guaranteed Income Supplement.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
compte SRG renouvelable [masculine noun]
OBS: SRG : Supplément de revenu garanti.