English (Employment Benefits)
income supplement [correct]
OBS: Pension plan.
French (Avantages sociaux)
supplément de revenu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Régime de pensions.
Spanish (Beneficios sociales)
suplemento de ingresos [masculine noun]