English (Environmental Economics)
offsetting income support [correct]
OBS: For poverty alleviation.
French (Économie environnementale)
soutien compensatoire du revenu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente)
apoyo para la compensación de los ingresos [masculine noun]