English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Federal Income Support for Parents of Murdered or Missing Children Grant [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
Soutien du revenu fédéral pour les parents d'enfants assassinés ou disparus [correct, masculine noun]