English (Foreign Trade; Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting)
support-cost earnings; support costs income
French (Commerce extérieur; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale)
recettes perçues au titre des dépenses d'appui [feminine noun, plural]; recettes au titre des dépenses d'appui [feminine noun, plural]; sommes perçues au titre des dépenses d'appui [feminine noun, plural]; recettes à percevoir au titre des dépenses d'appui [feminine noun, plural]; sommes à percevoir au titre des dépenses d'appui [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad nacional)
ingresos para gastos de apoyo [masculine noun, plural]; ingresos recibidos para gastos de apoyo [masculine noun, plural]; ingresos vencidos para gastos de apoyo [masculine noun, plural]