English (Taxation)
government right [correct]
OBS: (of a taxpayer).
OBS: Source :Income Tax Application Rules, S. 21(3)(a).
French (Fiscalité)
droit gouvernemental [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règles concernant l'application de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 21(3)(a).