English (Taxation)
processing or fabricating corporation [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Application Rules, S. 29(26).
French (Fiscalité)
corporation de transformation ou de fabrication [correct]
OBS: Source : Règles concernant l'application de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 29(26).