English (Business and Administrative Documents; Taxation)
income tax guide
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Fiscalité)
guide fiscal pour l'impôt sur le revenu [masculine noun]
OBS: (La Vie Française, 16/2/68, Article consacré à l'impôt)