English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
RRSP level
CONT: "Adjust RRSP levels so as to increase government revenues. Simplify the GST. Harmonize the GST and provincial taxes. Establish a minimum corporate income tax. "
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
niveau de cotisation REER [masculine noun]
CONT: Rajuster les niveaux de cotisation REER afin d'accroître les recettes publiques. Simplifier la TPS. Harmoniser la TPS et les taxes provinciales. Établir un impôt minimum sur les sociétés».