English (Taxation)
preferred earning amount account [correct]; PEA account [correct]
CONT: The amount added to the preferred earning amount(PEA) account(income taxed at the low corporate tax rate less income taxes) each year would be increased.
French (Fiscalité)
compte du montant des gains privilégiés [masculine noun]; compte du MGP [masculine noun]