English (Taxation)
certified feature film [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 1104(2).
French (Fiscalité)
long métrage portant visa [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 1104(2).