English (Insurance; Taxation)
insurance property [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 2406.
French (Assurances; Fiscalité)
bien d'assurance [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 2406.