English (Taxation)
non-resident corporation [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 413.
French (Fiscalité)
corporation non résidante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 413.