English (Taxation)
tertiary recovery equipment [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 1206(1).
French (Fiscalité)
matériel de récupération tertiaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 1206(1).