English (Taxation; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
pooled fund trust [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 5000(7).
French (Fiscalité; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
fiducie de fonds mis en commun [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 5000(7).