English (Taxation)
accumulating fund [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 308(1).
French (Fiscalité)
fonds accumulé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 308(1).