English (Taxation)
designated underground storage cost [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 1104(2).
French (Fiscalité)
coût désigné de stockage souterrain [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 1104(2).