English (Taxation)
liquidation entitlement [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 6203(1)(a)(ii).
French (Fiscalité)
part de liquidation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 6203(1)(a)(ii).