English (Taxation)
employer’s establishment [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 100(4).
French (Fiscalité)
établissement de l'employeur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 100(4).