English (Taxation)
qualified resource [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 1206(1).
French (Fiscalité)
ressource admissible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (ressources minières)
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 1206(1).