English (Taxation)
estimated deductions [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 100(1).
French (Fiscalité)
déductions estimatives [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: retenues d'impôt d'un employé.
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 100(1).