English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
adult training allowance [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 200(2)(c).
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
allocation de formation des adultes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 200(2)(c).