English (Taxation)
dividend entitlement [correct]
OBS: Source :Income Tax Regulations, S. 6203.
French (Fiscalité)
part des bénéfices [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 6203.