English (Taxation)
information sheet [correct]
OBS: Expression used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
feuille de renseignements [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Expression tirée des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
pliego informativo [masculine noun]