English (Translation (General))
income tax return over the Internet [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
déclaration de revenus transmise par Internet [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.