English (Foreign Trade)
income terms of trade
DEF: The net barter terms of trade weighted by the volume of exports [which] gives an indication of the purchasing power of exports.
French (Commerce extérieur)
termes de l'échange des revenus [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
relación de intercambio de ingresos [feminine noun]