English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
income testing [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
critères du revenu [correct, masculine noun, plural]; prestations fondées sur le revenu [feminine noun, plural]; prestations selon le revenu [feminine noun, plural]; prestations selon le critère du revenu [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la réforme de la sécurité sociale.