English (Taxation)
accumulating income of the trust [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 108(1)(a).
French (Fiscalité)
revenu accumulé de la fiducie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 108(1) (a).