English (Financial Accounting)
accrued income [correct]; income accrued
CONT: Accrued income is income earned during a particular accounting period but not actually received during that period (sales commissions, interest, rent, etc.).
CONT: Book value tracks the cost plus the income accrued but not paid.
French (Comptabilité générale)
revenu accumulé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La valeur comptable représente le coût de l'obligation plus le revenu accumulé, mais non payé.
Spanish (Contabilidad general)
ingreso devengado [correct, masculine noun]; ingreso acumulado [correct, masculine noun]; renta acumulada [correct, feminine noun]