English (Employment Benefits)
income-tested OAS-GIS benefits
OBS: Women and Aging, ACSW report. Income-tested OAS/GIS benefits.
French (Avantages sociaux)
prestations de SV-SRG fondées sur l'étude du revenu [feminine noun]
OBS: traduction Santé nationale et Bien-être social. Prestations de SV/SRG fondées sur l'étude du revenu.