English (Air Transport; Telecommunications)
incoming call state [correct, officially approved]
OBS: incoming call state : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Télécommunications)
état appel entrant [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: état appel entrant : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Telecomunicaciones)
estado de llamada entrante [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: estado de llamada entrante : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).