English (Air Transport; Telecommunications)
incoming call packet handling [correct, officially approved]
OBS: incoming call packet handling : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Télécommunications)
traitement des paquets appel entrant [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: traitement des paquets appel entrant : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Telecomunicaciones)
tramitación de paquetes de llamada entrante [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tramitación de paquetes de llamada entrante : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).