English (Telecommunications)
call not accepted
OBS: a call control signal sent by the called DTE to indicate that it does not accept the incoming call.
French (Télécommunications)
appel non accepté
OBS: signal de commande d'appel indiquant que l'appel a été refusé par le destinataire.