English (Computer Programs and Programming)
attribute label [correct]
CONT: The resulting incompleteness of attribute labels can increase the difficulty of attribute prediction to a large extent. Therefore, it is very necessary to build an attribute prediction model that can tackle the incomplete problem.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
étiquette d'attribut [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
etiqueta de atributo [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Una etiqueta de atributo [...] ofrece una forma diferente de representar un atributo.