English (Metallurgy - General)
deep drawing quality finish
CONT: FIST Inconel sheet... cold rolled deep drawing quality finish(21-01-174).
French (Métallurgie générale)
qualité pour emboutissage profond [feminine noun]
OBS: AFNOR A 36-321, 3.