English (Clinical Psychology; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
true response inconsistency scale [correct]; TRIN [correct]
French (Psychologie clinique; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
échelle d'incohérence véritable dans les réponses [correct, feminine noun]; échelle TRIN [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: TRIN, selon ses sigles en anglais.
Spanish (Psicología clínica; Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina))
escala de inconsistencia de respuestas verdaderas [correct, feminine noun]; escala TRIN [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: TRIN por sus siglas en inglés.