English (Military Communications)
inconsistent data [correct, plural]
French (Transmissions militaires)
données aberrantes [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Reproduit du lexique «Disarmament and Peace Keeping/Désarmement et Maintien de la Paix» avec l'autorisation de l'Office des Nations Unies à Genève.