English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
inconspicuous admixture [correct]; INC ADMX [correct]
DEF: ... any seed, which is difficult to distinguish from a [given] seed.
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
mélange non apparent [correct, masculine noun]; INC ADMX [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
mezcla imperceptible [feminine noun]