English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
incontinence alarm [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 51 03.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
alarme pour incontinence [correct, feminine noun]; système d'alarme d'incontinence [masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 51 03.