English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
incontinence pant [correct]; incontinence brief [correct, Great Britain]
CONT: Quality reusable incontinence pants/briefs.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
culotte d'incontinence [correct, feminine noun]