English (Workplace Organization; Organization Planning)
project work [correct]
CONT: Among the inconveniences of simultaneous organizational forms there are a) two tasks at once/divided attention; b) own job/project work.
French (Organisation du travail et équipements; Planification d'organisation)
travail sur le projet [correct, masculine noun]