English (Foreign Trade; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
incorporated business
French (Commerce extérieur; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
entreprise constituée en société [feminine noun]; société [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Organismos comerciales y otros (Derecho))
empresa constituida en sociedad [feminine noun]