English (Building Names; Rehabilitation (Medicine); Cardiovascular System)
Edmundston Cardiac Rehabilitation Center Inc. [correct, New Brunswick]
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Réadaptation (Médecine); Système cardio-vasculaire)
Le Centre de réadaptation cardiaque d'Edmundston Inc. [correct, masculine noun, New Brunswick]