English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
duly incorporated company [correct]; duly incorporated corporation [correct]
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
société dûment constituée [correct, feminine noun]; compagnie dûment constituée [correct, feminine noun]