English (Honorary Distinctions; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
Fellow of the Incorporated Phonographic Society
OBS: London, England.
OBS: Source(s): Lennox T. Brown, F.I.P.S., Verbatim Reporter (for the courts).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
Fellow of the Incorporated Phonographic Society