English (Communication and Information Management; Legal Documents; Federal Administration)
legal policy statement on incorporation by reference
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Documents juridiques; Administration fédérale)
document d'orientation juridique sur l'incorporation par renvoi [masculine noun]