English (Law of Estates (common law); Laws and Legal Documents; Constitutional Law; Special-Language Phraseology)
incorporation by reference [correct]; referential incorporation
French (Droit successoral (common law); Lois et documents juridiques; Droit constitutionnel; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
incorporation par renvoi [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho hereditario (common law); Leyes y documentos jurídicos; Derecho constitucional; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
incorporación por referencia [feminine noun]