English (Artificial Intelligence)
incorrect bias [correct]
DEF: A bias that does not allow the concept learner to elect the target concept.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
parti pris non correct [correct, masculine noun]; parti pris incorrect [correct, masculine noun]