English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
incorrect target [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
mauvaise cible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon