English (Labelling (Packaging); Food Industries)
deceptive labelling [correct]; mislabelling
OBS: mislabel : To label wrongly, incorrectly, or misleadingly.
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Industrie de l'alimentation)
étiquetage trompeur [correct, masculine noun]