English (Social Psychology)
collective achievement
CONT: Increase the availability and accessibility of educational services in consultation with indigenous peoples... similarly, encourage international exchange programs and public and private sector internships in order to promote equal opportunity, raise the average school-leaving age, maximize individual and collective achievement, and promote lifelong learning for all indigenous people...
French (Psychologie sociale)
réalisation collective [feminine noun]
Spanish (Psicología social)
realización colectiva [feminine noun]