English (Pensions and Annuities; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
age of entitlement [correct]
CONT: The USA, for example, announced in 1983 that it would increase the age of entitlement to social security from 65 to 67 over an extended period(2001-2007).
French (Pensions et rentes; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
âge d'admissibilité [correct, masculine noun]; âge d'admission [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Aux États-Unis, par exemple, on a annoncé en 1983 que l'âge de l'admissibilité à la sécurité sociale passerait de 65 à 67 ans sur une longue période (2001-2007).