English (Corporate Management (General); Trade)
sustainable entrepreneurship [correct]
CONT: Increase access to opportunities for sustainable entrepreneurship, productivity and employment among young people...
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Commerce)
entrepreneuriat durable [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades); Comercio)
iniciativa empresarial sostenible [feminine noun]