English (Finance)
net appreciation; increase in net worth
French (Finances)
plus-value nette [feminine noun]
OBS: Augmentation de la valeur nette.
Spanish (Finanzas)
plusvalía neta [feminine noun]; valorización neta [feminine noun]; apreciación neta [feminine noun]