English (Economic Fluctuations)
income loss from oil price increase
OBS: income loss from oil price increase : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
prélèvement pétrolier [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans le contexte des chocs pétroliers.
OBS: prélèvement pétrolier : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.