English (Taxation)
increase of rebate
OBS: increase of rebate : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
majoration d'abattement [feminine noun]
OBS: majoration d'abattement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.