English (Organization Planning)
program delivery [correct]
CONT: The Email Transformation Initiative(ETI) will consolidate and modernize Shared Services Canada(SSC) mandated email services to reduce costs, increase security, and enhance program delivery to Canadian citizens and businesses.
PHR: Support program delivery.
French (Planification d'organisation)
prestation de programmes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'Initiative de transformation des services de courriels permettra de regrouper et de moderniser les services de courriels obligatoires de Services partagés canada (SPC) afin de réduire les coûts, de renforcer la sécurité et de faciliter la prestation de programmes aux citoyens et aux entreprises du Canada.
PHR: Appuyer la prestation de programmes.