English (Federal Administration; Working Practices and Conditions; Translation (General))
employee loyalty [correct]
CONT: Employers benefit from(information and referral services for child care by) increased employee loyalty.
French (Administration fédérale; Régimes et conditions de travail; Traduction (Généralités))
esprit de corps chez les employés
CONT: Les employeurs bénéficient (du service d'information et d'orientation par) le sentiment renforcé d'esprit de corps chez les employés.
OBS: Manuel du Conseil du Trésor/Ressources humaines.