English (Tort Law (common law))
non-natural user of land [correct]
DEF: A special use bringing with it increased danger to others... not merely the ordinary use of the land or such as is proper for the general benefit of the community.
OBS: As opposed to "natural user of land."
French (Droit des délits (common law))
usage anormal d'un bien-fonds [correct, masculine noun]