English (Radiotelephony; Telephones)
call security [correct]
CONT: If call security is of concern to you, then Digital PCS service can provide you with increased call security and protection against fraud and eavesdropping.
French (Radiotéléphonie; Téléphones)
confidentialité des appels [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Si la confidentialité des appels est un sujet de préoccupation pour vous, le service SCP numérique peut vous offrir une protection accrue contre la fraude et l'écoute indiscrète.