English (Production Management; Labour and Employment)
productivity growth [correct]
CONT: Despite strong productivity growth in dynamic services, that subsector's share of total employment has increased significantly.
French (Gestion de la production; Travail et emploi)
croissance de la productivité [correct, feminine noun]; croissance de productivité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Malgré la forte croissance de la productivité dans les services dynamiques, l'apport de ce sous-secteur à l'emploi total a augmenté de façon significative.