English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
interior robbery coverage
OBS: Such extension shall not exceed the amount of the Interior Robbery coverage provided by Section A of the policy and the total limit of liability shall not be increased thereby.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
couverture de vol avec violence à l'intérieur
OBS: Cette extension n'excédera pas le montant de couverture vol avec violence à l'intérieur accordé par la Section A de la police et la limite de responsabilité totale n'en sera pas augmentée.