English (Tourism (General))
tourist supply [correct]; tourism supply [correct]
CONT: During 1984, tourist supply was increased and improved by the opening of new facilities for tourists.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
offre touristique [correct, feminine noun]; offre de tourisme [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En 1984, l'offre de tourisme a progressé et s'est améliorée avec l'ouverture de nouveaux moyens d'hébergement touristique.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades))
oferta turística [correct, feminine noun]