English (Cycling)
ankling [correct, noun]
DEF: A pedalling technique in which the heel is lowered on the downstroke and lifted on the upstroke, thereby increasing efficiency.
French (Cyclisme)
jeu de cheville [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciclismo)
juego de tobillo [correct, masculine noun]