English (Human Behaviour)
behavioral programming [correct]
OBS: Arranging the environment(reinforcement contingencies, schedules of reinforcement, and other conditions with the intent of increasing or decreasing the probability of a particular behavior.
French (Comportement humain)
programmation de comportement
OBS: Comportement: Manière d'être et d'agir d'un sujet accessible par l'observation.