English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
increasing premium [correct]
DEF: A premium that increases in value over time.
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
prime progressive [correct, feminine noun]; prime croissante [feminine noun]
DEF: Prime dont la valeur augmente avec le temps.
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
prima progresiva [correct, feminine noun]; prima creciente [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prima que tiene o debería tener un aumento sucesivo en su importe a medida que pasa el tiempo.