English (Astronautics)
on-orbit operations summary [correct]
CONT: The initial part of the process defines the on-orbit operations summary that is a week-by-week listing of activities to be performed on the ISS during any one increment.
French (Astronautique)
résumé des opérations orbitales [correct, masculine noun]